EFB Elektronik O0319.2 2m LC LC Violet fiber optic cable View larger

EFB Elektronik O0319.2 2m LC LC Violet fiber optic cable

EFB Elektronik O0319.2

    From £

    O0319.2

    EFB Elektronik

    More details

    Offers and Prices

    EFB Elektronik O0319.2 2m LC LC Violet fiber optic cable

    Weight & dimensions

    Cable length
    2 m

    Features

    Colour of product
    Violet
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Full duplex
    Yes
    Fiber optic type
    OM4
    Gender
    Male/Male
    Connector 2
    LC
    Connector 1
    LC

    Data Source: IceCat