EFB Elektronik LC - LC 50/125 10m 10m LC LC Violet View larger

EFB Elektronik LC - LC 50/125 10m 10m LC LC Violet

EFB Elektronik O0319.10

    From £

    O0319.10

    EFB Elektronik

    LC/LC, 50/125µ, 10m, OM4, Violet

    More details

    Offers and Prices

    EFB Elektronik LC - LC 50/125 10m 10m LC LC Violet

    Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ,10m,OM4, LSZH, violet

    Weight & dimensions

    Cable length
    10 m

    Features

    Jacket material
    Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
    Colour of product
    Violet
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Full duplex
    Yes
    Fiber optic type
    OM4
    Gender
    Male/Male
    Connector 2
    LC
    Connector 1
    LC

    Data Source: IceCat