EFB Elektronik LC-SC 50/125µ 5m LC SC Beige,Violet View larger

EFB Elektronik LC-SC 50/125µ 5m LC SC Beige,Violet

EFB Elektronik O0323.5

    From £

    O0323.5

    EFB Elektronik

    More details

    Offers and Prices

    EFB Elektronik LC-SC 50/125µ 5m LC SC Beige,Violet

    Weight & dimensions

    Cable length
    5 m

    Features

    RoHS compliance
    Yes
    Operating temperature (T-T)
    -20 - 70 °C
    Colour of product
    Beige, Violet
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Full duplex
    Yes
    Fiber optic type
    OM4
    Gender
    Male/Male
    Connector 2
    SC
    Connector 1
    LC

    Data Source: IceCat