EFB Elektronik LC - ST 50/125 15m 15m LC ST Violet View larger

EFB Elektronik LC - ST 50/125 15m 15m LC ST Violet

EFB Elektronik O0326.15

    From £

    O0326.15

    EFB Elektronik

    LC/ST, 50/125µ, 15m, OM4, Violet

    More details

    Offers and Prices

    EFB Elektronik LC - ST 50/125 15m 15m LC ST Violet

    Duplex Jumper LC/ST 50/125µ, 15m, OM4, LSZH, violet

    Weight & dimensions

    Cable length
    15 m

    Features

    Jacket material
    Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
    Colour of product
    Violet
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Full duplex
    Yes
    Fiber optic type
    OM4
    Gender
    Male/Male
    Connector 2
    ST
    Connector 1
    LC

    Data Source: IceCat